PMS

Scene 1 ****
Laki-laki : Kamu lagi PMS ya?
Perempuan : engga! biasa aja!

Just trust me, itu perempuan emang lagi PMS kayakanya

Scene 2****
Laki-laki 1 : “kenapa sih sensi banget, lagi PMS ya?”
Laki-laki 2 : “engga! biasa aja!”
Perempuan : “hahahahahaha…percayalah, itu adalah jawaban perempuan klo ditanya lagi PMS ya?”

Jadi intinya? i don’t know why, but I’m really LOL because of 2nd conversation

————————————————————————————————————-

*ini kopi kok cepet banget ya abisnya?*

Author: Nina Lestari

Daughter, Sister, Lover, Worker, Fighter

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s